Home>Monolith of Fate Timelines>
Name
Level
Empowered
Level
Q1 Min
Echoes
Q2 Min
Echoes
Q3 Min
Echoes
Fall of the Outcasts551004610
The Stolen Lance601004914
The Black Sun651004815
Blood, Frost, and Death701004815
Ending the Storm7510041018
Fall of the Empire8010041023
Reign of Dragons8510041425
The Last Ruin9010041225
The Age of Winter9010041426
Spirits of Fire9010041324